Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG) 94 mins
Wed
10:00AM (IR),
11:30AM (IR),
12:40PM (IR),
1:50PM (IR),
3:00PM (IR),
4:00PM (IR),
6:00PM (IR)
Fri Sat
10:10AM (IR),
11:30AM (IR),
12:30PM (IR),
1:45PM (IR),
3:00PM (IR),
4:10PM (IR),
6:00PM (IR)
Sun Mon Tue
10:10AM (IR),
11:30AM (IR),
12:30PM (IR),
1:50PM (IR),
2:50PM (IR),
4:10PM (IR),
6:30PM (IR)
Thu
6:00PM (IR)
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (M) 115 mins
Thu
6:40PM (IR)
Fri Sat
10:40AM (IR),
1:00PM (IR),
3:30PM (IR),
6:10PM (IR),
8:45PM (IR)
Wed
10:15AM (IR),
12:50PM (IR),
3:30PM (IR),
5:40PM (LOOP),
8:30PM (IR)
Sun Mon Tue
10:50AM (IR),
1:30PM (IR),
4:10PM (IR),
6:50PM (IR)
The Fall Guy (M) 126 mins No Free Tickets
Wed
10:30AM (IR),
12:10PM (IR),
3:00PM (IR),
4:30PM (IR),
5:50PM (IR),
7:30PM (IR),
8:40PM (IR)
Challengers (M) 131 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
3:00PM (IR),
5:45PM (LOOP),
8:40PM (LOOP)
Sat
12:30PM (IR),
5:45PM (LOOP),
8:40PM (LOOP)
Wed
3:00PM (IR),
5:30PM (LOOP),
8:20PM (LOOP)
Thu
6:40PM (LOOP)
Sun Mon Tue
1:00PM (LOOP),
3:50PM (LOOP),
6:45PM (LOOP)
Abigail (R16) 110 mins No Free Tickets
Fri Sat
1:15PM (IR),
6:00PM (IR),
8:30PM (IR)
Sun Mon Tue
2:00PM (IR),
4:30PM (IR),
7:00PM (IR)
Wed
1:30PM (IR),
6:00PM (IR),
8:30PM (IR)
Thu
7:15PM (LOOP)
Civil War (R16) 109 mins
Wed
3:00PM (LOOP),
6:15PM (IR),
8:45PM (IR)
Fri Sat
3:00PM (LOOP),
6:20PM (IR),
8:50PM (IR)
Sun Mon
11:10AM (LOOP),
3:50PM (LOOP),
7:10PM (IR)
Tue
11:10AM (LOOP),
3:50PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Open Caption),
7:10PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Open Caption)
Thu
7:30PM (IR)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (PG) 115 mins
Fri Sat
10:20AM (IR),
12:45PM (IR),
5:30PM (LOOP)
Sun
10:20AM (IR),
1:00PM (IR),
3:40PM (IR)
Mon Tue
10:20AM (IR),
12:55PM (IR),
3:30PM (IR)
Wed
10:00AM (IR)
The Tiger's Apprentice (PG) 83 mins
Sun Mon Tue
10:00AM (IR),
12:00PM (IR)
Fri Sat
10:20AM (IR),
12:40PM (LOOP),
3:45PM 3D (IR)
Wed
10:20AM (IR),
12:40PM (LOOP)
The Mountain (PG) 90 mins
Sun Mon Tue
10:20AM (IR),
1:40PM (LOOP),
5:00PM (IR)
Wed
10:20AM (LOOP),
1:15PM (LOOP),
3:20PM (LOOP),
6:10PM (IR)
Fri Sat
10:30AM (IR),
1:15PM (LOOP),
3:35PM (LOOP),
6:10PM (IR)
Dune: Part Two (M) 0 mins
Fri Sat
7:15PM (IR)
Sun Mon Tue
6:20PM (LOOP)
Wed
8:10PM (LOOP)
Spy X Family Code: White - Japanese (PG) 110 mins No Free Tickets
Thu
6:30PM (Alt Cont,IR,ENG SUBS,Japanese)
Sat
3:30PM (Alt Cont,IR,ENG SUBS,Japanese)
Sun Fri Mon Tue Wed
12:30PM (Alt Cont,IR,ENG SUBS,Japanese)
Bade Miyan Chote Miyan (M) 163 mins
Fri Sat
8:00PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Hindi)
Mon Tue
6:10PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Hindi)
Varshangalkku Shesham (M) 164 mins No Free Tickets
Fri Sat
3:45PM (IR,ENG SUBS),
8:10PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Sun Mon Tue
3:10PM (IR,ENG SUBS),
6:40PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Thu
6:20PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Wed
8:10PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Wonka (PG) 116 mins
Fri
10:00AM (LOOP,SAVER)
Sat
10:00AM (LOOP)
The Boy And The Heron - Japanese (PG) 125 mins
Fri Sat Wed
10:30AM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Japanese)
Sun Mon Tue
10:15AM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Japanese)
Aavesham (M) 155 mins
Thu
6:50PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Fri Sat
8:20PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Sun
6:30PM (IR,ENG SUBS)